Spielergebnisse

32. Stadtmeisterschaft

14. Spieltag - 13. November 2017

Pokalvergabe am 18. März 2018 

Spiel 1 und 2 vom 01.10.17 bis 20.01.18 /

Spiel 3 und 4 vom 21.01.18 bis 12.03.18 / Finalspiele am 18.03.18

Damen und Herren

Platz Name Ort 1.-4.Monat 5.-6.Monat   Finale
       

1.

2. 3. 4. Total 5. 6. 7. Total
1.  Heiko Zweering Kossa 225 235 0 0 460 0 0 0 0
2.  Ingo Petzold Jessen 226 226 0 0 452 0 0 0 0
3.  Donald Walther Annaburg 205 208 0 0 413 0 0 0 0
4.  Thekla Richter Elster 209 202 0 0 411 0 0 0 0
5.  Rolf Pampus Jessen 202 200 0 0 402 0 0 0 0
6.  Jens Richter Elster 201 196 0 0 397 0 0 0 0
7.  Carsten Schiele Schweinitz 207 189 0 0 396 0 0 0 0
8.  Olaf Taesch Schweinitz 193 202 0 0 395 0 0 0 0
9.  Uwe Beyreuther Jessen 207 181 0 0 388 0 0 0 0
10.  Dietmar Weber Schönewalde 191 190 0 0 381 0 0 0 0
11.  Hanno Jany Schweinitz 183 197 0 0 380 0 0 0 0
12.  Frank Bauer Schönewalde 185 195 0 0 380 0 0 0 0
13.  Klaus Wassermann Jessen 184 191 0 0 375 0 0 0 0
14.  Sophie Schiele Schweinitz 181 191 0 0 372 0 0 0 0
15.  Thomas Schönefeld Dahnsdorf 191 179 0 0 370 0 0 0 0
16.  Hans Pirwitz Jessen 183 173 0 0 356 0 0 0 0
17.  René Braciejewski Wittenberg 190 159 0 0 349 0 0 0 0
18.  Mirko Wille Jessen 171 172 0 0 343 0 0 0 0
19.  Tim Merseburg Jessen 180 159 0 0 339 0 0 0 0
20.  Eberhard Schmidt Jessen 175 162 0 0 337 0 0 0 0
 21.  Thomas Dietrich Wittenberg 187 146 0 0 333 0 0 0 0
 22.  Jürgen Krause Jessen 154 178 0 0 332 0 0 0 0
 23.  Berit Rühlicke Jessen 180 151 0 0 331 0 0 0 0
 24.  Christian Losse Wittenberg 159 170 0 0 329 0 0 0 0
 25.  Peter Wozny Jessen 158 168 0 0 326 0 0 0 0
 26.  Thomas Oertel Großkorgau 157 159 0 0 316 0 0 0 0
 27.  Angela Bauer Schönewalde 160 153 0 0 313 0 0 0 0
 28.  Heinz Pötters Annaburg 155 155 0 0 310 0 0 0 0
 29.  Detlef Dannenberg Wittenberg 149 132 0 0 281 0 0 0 0
 30.  Andreas Voigt Wittenberg 139 141 0 0 280 0 0 0 0
 31.  Dieter Walter Annaburg 118 112 0 0 230 0 0 0 0
 32.  Günter Kalz Annaburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 33.  Benjamin M. Weber Wittenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 34.  Tobias Schönfelder Listerfehrda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 35.  Martin Homolka Jessen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 36.  Margit Taesch Schweinitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 37.  Christian Ettlich Jessen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 38.  Marc Chomyn Gehmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 39.  Michael Jahn Jessen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 40.  Christian Liebmann Wittenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0